Posodobljeno: 27. 10. 2022
URNIK INDIVIDUALNIH GOVORILNIH UR 2022/23
Svetujemo predhodni dogovor z učiteljico/učiteljem oziroma strokovno delavko.
Učitelj/ica |
Oddelek/predmet |
dan |
prostor |
Andreja Berlec |
7.a, MAT, TIT |
Torek, 9.10- 9,55 |
Kabinet MAT 22 |
Eva Božič |
4.c |
torek, 8.20-9.05 |
kabinet 2. triletja 34 |
Alenka Brovč |
SLJ, FIE |
petek, 8.20 do 9.05 |
Kabinet SLO |
Sabina Burkeljca |
FIV, DSP |
po dogovoru
|
knjižnica |
Ema Cerar |
1.b,OPB 2 |
Četrtek 11.05-11.50 |
Zbornica Jarše |
Petra Dešman Senčar |
9.c, ZGO |
Torek, 11.55-12.40 |
Kabinet ZGO 56 |
Marko Drobne |
Pomočnik ravnateljice |
Po dogovoru |
Kabinet pom. ravn. 35 |
Anita Gaber Peceli |
3.a |
Četrtek, 10.15-11.00 |
Kabinet 1. triletje |
Katja Gačnik |
9.b, GUM |
Sreda, 8:20-9:05 |
Učilnica GUM 67 |
Ani Gale/Katarina Stopar |
4.b, OPB 11 (4.b, 5.b) |
Četrtek, 10.15-11.00 |
Učilnica 4.b, Jarše |
Zlatka Gasparič |
6.a, ŠPO |
Sreda, 9.10 – 9.50 |
Kabinet ŠPO 82 |
Simona Gomboc |
1.b |
Četrtek, 11.05-11.50 |
Zbornica Jarše |
Teja Gostinčar |
NEM, OPB 12 (4.c) |
Petek, 11.55 – 12.40 |
Kabinet DSP 68 |
Andreja Grabar |
SLJ, GKL, TEV |
Petek, 11.05-11.50 |
Kabinet SLJ |
Vilma Grilj |
7.c, MAT, TIT |
Torek, 9.10 -9.55 |
Učilnica MAT 1 |
Tjaša Grobin Kham |
9.a, TJA, GEO |
Četrtek, 10.15-11.00 |
Kabinet ANG 52 |
Tatjana Holy Kovačič |
OPB 6 (2.c) |
po dogovoru |
Kabinet OPB 39 |
Tjaša Huth |
1.a/ OPB 1 |
Ponedeljek, 10.15-11.00 |
Kabinet OPB 39 |
Mateja Jakoš Vasle |
3.c |
petek, 10.15-11.00 |
kabinet 1. triletje, 38 |
Draga Jeretina Anžin |
5.b |
ponedeljek, 11.05 – 11.50 |
Zbornica Jarše |
Jure Jeromen |
ŠPO, OIP |
Petek, 9.10-9.55 |
Kabinet ŠPO 82 |
Saša Klemenc |
5.a, OPB 13 (5.a, 5.c) |
Petek, 10. 15-11.00 |
Kabinet 2. triletje |
Valentina Kocjančič |
inkluzivna pedagoginja |
Po dogovoru |
Kabinet DSP 68 |
Klemen Kos |
6.d, ZGO, GEO, DKE |
Torek, 8.20 – 9.05 |
Kabinet DSP 63 |
Ana Kovač |
inkluzivna pedagoginja |
Po dogovoru |
Kabinet DSP 63 |
Kaja Cerar |
OPB 7 (3.a) / DKE |
petek, 11.55-12.40 |
Kabinet OPB 39 |
Sonja Koželj Juhant |
5.c, VNN |
Sreda, 11.05- 11.50 |
Kabinet 2. tiletje |
Tjaša Kranjc |
pedagoginja |
Po dogovoru |
Kabinet ped. 62 |
Maja Krempl |
6.b, SLJ, OPB 8 (3.b) |
Petek, 10.15-11.00 |
Kabinet SLJ |
Irena Lapanje |
SLJ, TJA |
Četrtek, 9.10– 9.55 |
Učilnica SLO 2 51 |
Nadja Lemut |
OPB 10 (4.a), GOS, NIP |
Ponedeljek, 11.05 – 11.50 |
Kabinet OPB 39 |
Tanja Logar |
socialna pedagoginja |
Po dogovoru |
Kabinet DSP 55 |
Urška Logar |
1.c |
Po dogovoru |
Učilnica 1.c 48 |
Meta Maček |
GOS, SPH |
Sreda, 8.20-9.05 |
Kabinet OŠP 93 |
Martin Mah |
8.b, FIZ, DIP |
Sreda, 8.20-9.05 |
Kabinet BIO 12 |
Mateja Majcen |
7.d, MAT, TIT |
Četrtek, 11:55 – 12:40 |
Kabinet MAT 22 |
Irena Mučibabić |
2.a |
sreda, 13.00 – 13.45 |
učilnica 2.a 40/kabinet 1. triletje 38 |
Martina Orehek |
4.a, OPB 10 (4.a) |
Ponedeljek, 9.10–9.55 |
Kabinet 2. triletje 34 |
Nataša Pavlič |
6.c, MAT, UBE, MME, ROM |
Torek, 9.10-9.55 |
Kabinet MAT 22 |
Metka Pečevnik |
3.b |
Sreda, 10.15-11.00 |
Zbornica Jarše |
Marija Pepelnak |
defektologinja |
Po dogovoru |
Kabinet 61 |
Alenka Petek |
TJA |
Po dogovoru |
Kabinet OPB 39 |
Maja Petek Tomšič |
pedagoginja |
Po dogovoru |
Kabinet ped. 92 |
Rosita Podgorski |
1.c/OPB 3 |
Torek 11.55-12.40 |
Kabinet 1.triletje 38 |
Ana Podpečan |
ŠPO, OIP, NIP |
Ponedeljek, 9.10-9.55 |
Kabinet ŠPO 82 |
Natalija Pokovec |
2.b |
Sreda 11.05 – 11.50 |
Zbornica Jarše |
Boštjan Posedi |
ŠPO, NIP, OIP |
Torek, 10.15-11.00 |
Kabinet ŠPO 82 |
Urška Bregar |
OPB 1, OPB 4 |
Sreda 11.55-12.40 |
Kabinet OPB 39 |
Štefka Ramovš |
OPB |
Sreda, 16. do 16.45 |
Kabinet OPB 39 |
Dušan Smolè |
R-OID, NIP rač. |
Torek, 8.20 – 9.05 |
Kabinet OID 66 |
Jana Stančič |
7.b, SLJ, ŠNO |
Ponedeljek, 11.55-12.40 |
Kabinet SLO 60 |
Tatjana Šarc |
1.a |
Ponedeljek, 10.15 – 11.00 |
Kabinet 1. triletje 38 |
Katja Šircelj/David Stegu |
TJA |
Ponedeljek, 11.05-11.50 |
Kabinet ANG 52 |
Katarina Škofic |
LUM, LS |
Torek, 9.10-9.55 |
Kabinet LUM 58 |
Viviana Škrabec |
OPB 2 (1.b) |
Po dogovoru |
Zbornica Jarše |
Darinka Šmit Bahčič |
TJA |
Ponedeljek, 11.05 – 11.50 |
Učilnica ANG 1 52 |
Petra Šuštar |
ŠPO, NIP, OPB 5 (2.b) |
Petek, 11.50 – 12.40 |
Zbornica Jarše |
Joža Tomelj |
NAR, OPB 9 (3.c) |
Četrtek, 11.05 – 11.50 |
Kabinet OPB 39 |
Damjana Trobec |
2.c |
Torek, 11.05 – 11.50 |
Kabinet 1.triletje 38 |
Mateja Vidmar |
8.a, KEM, TIT, POK, KEŽ |
Ponedeljek, 10.15- 11.00 |
Kabinet KEM 14 |
Milena Vidovič |
ravnateljica |
Po dogovoru |
Pisarna ravnateljice 94 |
Danica Volčini |
8.c, BIO, NAR |
Ponedeljek, 10.15 – 11.00 |
Kabinet BIO 12 |
Kristina Zupančič |
defektologinja |
Po dogovoru |
Kabinet DSP31 |
Tanja Žvokelj |
inkluzivna pedagoginja |
Po dogovoru |
Kabinet ZGO 56 |